The best-selling models of Cisco switches are sold at low prices

Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series Cisco (Cisco) Switch Product Name Technical Parameters Price (RMB) Price (USD) WS-C3560G-48PS-S Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 / 1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3560G- 48PS-E Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 / 1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3560G-24PS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 / 1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3560G- 24PS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 / 1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3560G-48TS-S Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 / 1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3560G-48TS -E Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 / 1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3560G-24TS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 / 1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3560G-24TS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 / 1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3560-48PS-S Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3560-48PS-E Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry Inquiry WS-C3560-24PS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP St andard Image Inquiry WS-C3560-24PS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3560-48TS-S Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry Inquire WS-C3560-24TS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3560-24TS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3560-48TS -E Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Image

* Inquiry the transaction price

Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Cisco (Cisco) Switch Product Name Technical Parameters Price (RMB) Price (USD) WS-C2960-24TC-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T / SFP LAN Base Image Inquiry WS-C2960-24TT -L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image Inquiry WS-C2960-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T / SFP LAN Base Image Inquiry WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image inquiries $ 3,743 WS-C2960G-24TC-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T / SFP LAN Base Image inquiries $ 4,943 WS-C2960G-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T / SFP LAN Base Image Inquiry 8993 Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series Cisco (Cisco) Switch Product Name Technical Parameter Price (RMB) Price (USD) WS-C3750G-24TS-S CISCO (Cisco) Switch Catalyst 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP Std Multilayer; 1.5RU Inquiry WS-C3750G-24TS-E 2CISCO (Cisco) switch, 4 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP uplinks Road; Enhanced Inquiry WS-C3750G-24T-S CISCO (Cisco) switch Network 10/100/1000 port inquiries WS-C3750G-24T-E CISCO (Cisco) switch, 24 Ethernet 10/100 / 1000M ports; enhanced version inquiries WS-C3750G-48TS-S CISCO ( Cisco) Switch Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 / 1000T + 4 SFP Standard Multilayer Inquiry WS-C3750G-48TS-E CISCO (Cisco) Switch Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 / 1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Inquiry WS -C3750G-12S-S CISCO (Cisco) Switch Catalyst 3750 12 SFP Standard Multilayer Image Inquiry WS-C3750G-12S-E CISCO (Cisco) Switch Catalyst 3750 12 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image Inquiry WS-C3750G-24PS -S CISCO (Cisco) switch Catalyst 3750 24 10/100 / 1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3750G-24PS-E CISCO (Cisco) switch Catalyst 3750 24 10/100 / 1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image Teleconsultation WS-C3750G-48PS-S CISCO (Cisco) Switch Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 / 1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image Teleconsultation WS-C3750G-48PS-E CISCO (Cisco) Switch Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 / 1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry Inquiry WS-C3750- 24TS-S CISCO (Cisco) switch, 24 10 / 100M electrical ports + 2SFP standard version inquiry WS-C3750-24TS-E CISCO (Cisco) switch, 24 10 / 100M electrical ports + 2SFP enhanced version inquiry Inquire WS-C3750-48TS-S Cisco switch, 48 10 / 100M electrical ports + 4 SFP Standard Edition Inquiry WS-C3750-48TS-E CISCO (Cisco) switch Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Multilayer Image Inquiry WS-C3750-24PS-S CISCO (Cisco) Switch Catalyst 3750 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3750-24PS-E CISCO (Cisco) Switch Catalyst 3750 24 10 / 100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3750-48PS-S CISCO (Cisco) Switch Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3750-48PS-E CISCO (Cisco ) Switch Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
Cisco Catalyst 4500 Series Cisco (Cisco) switch product name technical parameter price (RMB) price (USD) WS-C4503 device type: intelligent adaptive switch
Exchange method: store-forward
Number of modular slots: 3 Inquiry $ 1990 WS-C4506 Device type: Intelligent adaptive switch
Exchange method: store-forward
Number of modular slots: 6 Inquiry $ 9990 WS-C4507R Device type: Intelligent adaptive switch
Exchange method: store-forward
Number of modular slots: 7 inquiries $ 19990 PWR-C45-1000AC = Catalyst 4500 1000W AC Power Supply (Data Only) Spare / / PWR-C45-1400AC = Catalyst 4500 1400W AC Power Supply (Data Only) (Spare) / / WS-X4515 = Catalyst 4500 Supervisor IV, 2 GE, Console (RJ-45) (Spare) / $ 25,190 WS-X4013 + = Catalyst 4500 Supervisor II-Plus (IOS), 2GE, Console (RJ-45) / $ 12,590 WS-X4013 + TS = Catalyst 4503 SupII-Plus-TS, 12 10/100/1000 PoE + 8 SFP slots / $ 12,590 WS-X4148-RJ = Catalyst 4500 10/100 Auto Module, 48-Ports (RJ-45) (Spare) $ 6,743 / WS-X4124-RJ45 = Catalyst 4500 10/100 Module, 24-Ports (RJ45) $ 5,240 /
Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Cisco (Cisco) Switch Product Name Technical Parameters Price (RMB) Price (USD) WS-C6503 Cat 6503 Chassis, 3slot, 4RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray Inquiry $ 5,000 WS-C6506 Cat 6506 Chassis, 6slot , 12RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray Inquiry $ 11,000 WS-C6509 Cat 6509 Chassis, 9slot, 15RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray Inquiry $ 14,250 WS-C6513 Cat 6513 Chassis, 13slot, 19RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray Inquiry $ 30,500
Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series Cisco (Cisco) Switch Product Name Technical Parameters Price (RMB) Price (USD) WS-C3560G-48PS-S Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 / 1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3560G- 48PS-E Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 / 1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3560G-24PS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 / 1000T PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3560G- 24PS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 / 1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3560G-48TS-S Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 / 1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3560G-48TS -E Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 / 1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3560G-24TS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 / 1000T + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3560G-24TS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 / 1000T + 4 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3560-48PS-S Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3560-48PS-E Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry Inquiry WS-C3560-24PS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP St andard Image Inquiry WS-C3560-24PS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 PoE + 2 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3560-48TS-S Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image Inquiry Inquire WS-C3560-24TS-S Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image Inquiry WS-C3560-24TS-E Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image Inquiry WS-C3560-48TS -E Catalyst 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Enhanced Image
Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Cisco (Cisco) Switch Product Name Technical Parameters Price (RMB) Price (USD) WS-C2960-24TC-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T / SFP LAN Base Image Inquiry WS-C2960-24TT -L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image Inquiry WS-C2960-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T / SFP LAN Base Image Inquiry WS-C2960-48TT-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image inquiries $ 3,743 WS-C2960G-24TC-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100/1000, 4 T / SFP LAN Base Image inquiries $ 4,943 WS-C2960G-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T / SFP LAN Base Image Inquiry 8993
Catalyst Express 500 Series Cisco (CISCO) Switch Product Name Technical Parameter Price (RMB) Price (USD) WS-CE500-24TT 24 10/100 ports and 2 10/100 / 1000Base-T uplink ports inquiries $ 1,193 WS -CE500-24LC 20 10/100 ports, 4 10/100 PoE ports, and 2 10/100 / 1000Base-T or SFP uplink ports to inquire $ 1,943 WS-CE500-24PC 24 10/100 PoE ports , And 2 x 10/100 / 1000Base-T or SFP uplink ports to inquire $ 4,193 WS-CE500G-12TC 8 x 10/100 / 1000Base-T ports, and 4 x 10/100 / 1000Base-T or SFP ports Inquiry 2993 SFPs for the Catalyst Express 500 GLC-GE-100FX = 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switche inquiries $ 375 GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port inquiries 525 GLC-LH-SM = GE SFP, LC connector LX / LH transceiver inquiries $ 1,493 GLC-SX-MM = GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver inquiries 750 GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port inquiries 840 GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10 -U SFP Inquiry 945

Our plastic rectangular MomiJi printing sushi tray with clear lid offers your food items the premium look.Raised overcap flat-top lids allow containers to be stacked but also increases the interior capacity significantlyAside from sushi try these for light weight deli, snack or appetizer presentations too.Food grade pp plastic, stable performance,No peculiar smell, Nontoxic, harmless, healthy, and safety.

Rectangular Plastic Sushi Tray

Rectangular Plastic Sushi Tray,Disposable Sushi Container,Disposable Plastic Sushi Box,Disposable Rectangular Sushi Tray

Taishan MeiBao Plastic Products Co.,Ltd , https://www.meibaoplastic.com

Posted on